Unattended Self-Service Terminal
Unattended Self-Service Terminal
Self-service Terminal

Self-service Terminal

With the popularity of self-service equipment such as vending machines, self ticketing equipment, payment terminals and so on, 24 hours unattended self-service terminal achieve significant business volumes......
ATM Networking & Surveillance

ATM Networking & Surveillance

In the banking system, most of the existing self-service devices (such as ATM terminals and self-service query terminals) are connected to the wired network. This wired access mode restrict the coverage of the self-service terminal......
Smart Express Delivery Cabinet

Smart Express Delivery Cabinet

With the development of society and the rise of the e-commerce industry, online shopping has become more and more convenient, which has led to the rapid rise of the express delivery industry. With the increasing volume of express business, there are more and more problems in the process of delivery, such as:the community can't get in/out freely, the recipient is not there, the receipt is too slow......
New retail

New retail

With the popularity of new retail, people enjoy to buy the commodity from the 24 hours vending machine. Product origin and retail store data interconnection, intelligent transfer goods, virtual experience......
 1 

Hot Products

Toputel Aggregation 28 Ports PoE/POE+ Switch layer 3 managed 10 Gigabit TOP-S3220P-28TX
24*1000/1000M Ethernet Port, 4*GE/10GE SFP+, 1*RJ45,1*USB, 1*Expansion slot, 1*AC Power Supply 24*POE/POE+ supported
RG5000-ODH Quad Ethernet IP66 Outdoor 5G PoE Gateway
4*1000M Ethernet,1*1000M SFP 4*Cellular Antenna,  4*WIFI,PoE Dual SIM Slot 5G industrial Router China Manufacturer with Factory Price
Toputel Access Switch layer 2 managed 10Gb TOP-S3230-28SX
24*10/100/1000M SFP Ports, 4*GE/10GE SFP+ 1*RJ45,1*USB, 1*Modular Redundant AC Power Supply Quality Ethernet Switch China Manufacturer with Factory Price
Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1710
1*GE Port, chipset: RTL9601D,32MB DDR,4MB Flash, DC:RT7294C2A GPON/EPON ONT China original supplier with low Price
Toputel 4GE GPON ONT WIFI6 AX3000 3000Mbps ONTW6-O4G1V
Home intelligent gateway 4GE+1VOIP WIFI6(AX3000) 1USB+CATV(optional) OEM Supported
Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1841P-W6
4GE+1VoIP+WiFi6+2USB, 802.11AX WiFi6 1800Mbps chipset: ZX279131, 1Gbit DDR, 1Gbit Flash, DC:SY8105ADC/SY8113BADC Best GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with good quality OEM supported
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25Gbps,10km/40km/80km,1310nm/1490/1550nm Deplux Fiber/Bidi Fiber SPF optic transceiver original manufacturer
Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1841-W6
4GE+1VoIP+WiFi6+2USB, 802.11AX WiFi6 1800Mbps chipset: ZX279128S, 1Gbit DDR, 1Gbit Flash, DC:SY8105ADC/SY8113BADC Cost Effective GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with good quality
RG3000-E5 Quint Ethernet High Speed VPN Router
5*1000M Ethernet, 1*1000M SFP 1*Standard 3-Core Power Port 1*FUNC Button Wired industrial router China Manufacturer with Factory Price
RG4000-V8W 4G Wireless WIFI High-Performance VPN Router
8*1000M Ethernet, 2*1000M SPF 2*Cellular Antenna,1*Console, 3*WIFI, 1*SIM Slot, 1*GPS, 1*USB 4G industrial LTE Router China Manufacturer with Factory Price
Toputel Optical Line Terminal 8 PON Ports L2/L3 GPON/EPON OLT1008
8*GEPON Port,4*10/100/1000M Base-T, 4*1000M Base-X SFP / 4*10GE SFP+ GEPON OLT China original supplier with low Price
4G industrial router RG4000-E
2* 100Mbps Ethernet port, Dual SIM card slot, 1* Relay output , 1* RS485 serial Port, 2* 4G antenna, 1* GPS Port (optional) 1* FUNC button, 1* 3-core power Port