Networking & Mobile WIFI
Networking & Mobile WIFI
Enterprise Networking by Industrial Router

Enterprise Networking by Industrial Router

With the continuous development of enterprise office information and the trend of mobile office, many enterprises realize it is the time to upgrade the company's network base. Many enterprise has bad expirence with their original wired or wireless network......
Mobile WIFI

Mobile WIFI

With the development of wireless communication industry, WiFi communication is gradually promoted to public places, including public mobile transportation vehicles, such as buses, tour bus, subway, cruise ship etc.......
 1 

Hot Products

Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1840-W4T
4GE+WiFi4+1USB+CATV(Single Fiber),802.11N WiFi4 2x2 300Mbps Chipset: ZX279127S, 1Gbit DDR, 1Gbit Flash, DC:SY8113BADC Quality GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with low Price
Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1841-W4
4GE+1VoIP+WiFi4+1USB, 802.11N WiFi4 2x2 300Mbps chipset: ZX279128S, 1Gbit DDR, 1Gbit Flash, DC:SY8113BADC Cost effective GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with goog quality OEM/OEM supported
RG5000-ODH Quad Ethernet IP66 Outdoor 5G PoE Gateway
4*1000M Ethernet,1*1000M SFP 4*Cellular Antenna,  4*WIFI,PoE Dual SIM Slot 5G industrial Router China Manufacturer with Factory Price
Toputel 48 Ports PoE/POE+ Access Switch layer 3 managed 10 Gigabit TOP-S3220P-52TX
48*1000/1000M Ethernet Port, 4*GE/10GE SFP+, 1*RJ45,1*USB, 1*Expansion slot, 1*AC Power Supply 48*POE/POE+ supported
Toputel Commercial WiFi Access Point RG2000-AP600-A & RG2000-AP660
Toputel wireless access point products is a WiFi6 dual-band AP with 1800Mbps high-speed. Available in desktop type, ceiling-mouting typle, in-walll type and other forms to meet the deployment requirements of various customer.
Toputel 4GE GPON ONT WIFI6 AX3000 3000Mbps ONTW6-O4G1V
Home intelligent gateway 4GE+1VOIP WIFI6(AX3000) 1USB+CATV(optional) OEM Supported
Toputel Aggregation 48 Ports PoE/POE+ Switch layer 3 managed 10 Gigabit TOP-S5330P-52TX
48*1000/1000M Ethernet Port, 4*GE/10GE SFP+, 1*RJ45,1*USB, 1*Expansion slot, 1*AC Power Supply 48*POE/POE+ supported
Fast Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver
155mbps,20km/40km,1310nm/1550nm Deplux Fiber/Bidi Fiber SPF optic transceiver original factory
Toputel Optical Line Terminal 4 PON Ports L2/L3 GPON/EPON OLT1004
4*GEPON Port,4*10/100/1000M Base-T, 4*1000M Base-X SFP / 4*10GE SFP+ GEPON OLT China Manufacturer with Factory Price
RG4000-H Dual-SIM Dual-Power Port Wireless WIFI LTE Gateway
5*1000M Ethernet,1*1000M SFP 2*Cellular Antenna,2*Wifi 1*GPS, Dual Sim Slot,1*USB 4G industrial LTE Router China Manufacturer with Factory Price
RG5000-H Gigabit 5G industrial Router with SFP Port
5*1000M ethernet port, 1*1000M SFP port, 2*SIM slots, 6*5G antenna ports, 1*GNSS antenna ports, 2*WIFI antenna ports, 1*USB3.0 port, 1*TF card port, 1*FUNC button, 1*RS232 port, 1*RS485 port, 1*standard 3-core power port
Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1820-W4
2GE+WiFi4+1USB,802.11N WiFi4 2x2 300Mbps chipset: ZX279127S, 1Gbit DDR, 1Gbit Flash, DC:SY8113BADC Cost Effective GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with good quality