Intelligent Healthcare
Intelligent Healthcare
Intelligent Healthcare

Intelligent Healthcare

Difficult and expensive to see a doctor, overcrowding in large hospitals, no one in community hospitals, cumbersome procedures, medical resources polarization, these problems have become an important factor affecting .....
 1 

Hot Products

Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1840-W5T
4GE+WiFi5+2USB+CATV(Single Fiber), 802.11AC WiFi5 1200Mbps chipset: ZX279128S, 1Gbit DDR, 1Gbit Flash, DC:SY8113BADC Quality GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with low Price
Toputel 48 Ports PoE/POE+ Access Switch layer 3 managed 10 Gigabit TOP-S3220P-52TX
48*1000/1000M Ethernet Port, 4*GE/10GE SFP+, 1*RJ45,1*USB, 1*Expansion slot, 1*AC Power Supply 48*POE/POE+ supported
Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1821-W5
2GE+1VoIP+WiFi5+1USB, 802.11AC WiFi5 1200Mbps chipset: ZX279128S, 1Gbit DDR, 1Gbit Flash, DC:SY8113BADC Quality GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with low price OEM supported
RG4000-W4M WiFi 6 4G LTE industrial router
5* 10/100/1000M Ethernet interfaces; 2* SIM card slots; 2* 4G antenna ports; 4* WIFI antenna ports; 1* GPS antenna interface (optional); 1* USB interface; 1* RESET button; 1* MESH/WPS button; 1* RS232 interface; 1* RS485 interface; 1*DI interface; 1*
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25Gbps,10km/40km/80km,1310nm/1490/1550nm Deplux Fiber/Bidi Fiber SPF optic transceiver original manufacturer
RG5000-H Gigabit 5G industrial Router with SFP Port
5*1000M ethernet port, 1*1000M SFP port, 2*SIM slots, 6*5G antenna ports, 1*GNSS antenna ports, 2*WIFI antenna ports, 1*USB3.0 port, 1*TF card port, 1*FUNC button, 1*RS232 port, 1*RS485 port, 1*standard 3-core power port
RG4000-V8W 4G Wireless WIFI High-Performance VPN Router
8*1000M Ethernet, 2*1000M SPF 2*Cellular Antenna,1*Console, 3*WIFI, 1*SIM Slot, 1*GPS, 1*USB 4G industrial LTE Router China Manufacturer with Factory Price
Toputel GPON/EPON Optical Network Terminal ONT1840-W4T
4GE+WiFi4+1USB+CATV(Single Fiber),802.11N WiFi4 2x2 300Mbps Chipset: ZX279127S, 1Gbit DDR, 1Gbit Flash, DC:SY8113BADC Quality GPON/EPON ONT China original factory with low Price
EC2000 Embeded Industrial Computer@Rockchip RK3399 Processor
1*100M RJ45 Ethernet Port, 2*HDMI 1* SIM Slot, 2*RS232,1*RS485, 1*Type-C, 4*USB2.0, 1*USB3.0, 1 *3.54mm Speaker, 1*TF Slot, 1*Reset Industrial Computer China Manufacturer with Factory Price
Toputel Access Switch layer 2 managed 10Gb TOP-S3230-28SX
24*10/100/1000M SFP Ports, 4*GE/10GE SFP+ 1*RJ45,1*USB, 1*Modular Redundant AC Power Supply Quality Ethernet Switch China Manufacturer with Factory Price
RG5000-OD 5G LTE IP65 Waterproof Outdoor Router
2*1000M Ethernet, its WAN port supporting PoE power receiving;  2*Plug-in SIM card slots;  4*5G antenna interface; 2*WIFI antenna interface;  1*DC power interface;  4*indicators (RUN, WAN, LAN, 5G)
RG4000-H Dual-SIM Dual-Power Port Wireless WIFI LTE Gateway
5*1000M Ethernet,1*1000M SFP 2*Cellular Antenna,2*Wifi 1*GPS, Dual Sim Slot,1*USB 4G industrial LTE Router China Manufacturer with Factory Price